196 search results for “humanities ben programma” in the Organisational structure
-
Life Science & Technology (BSc)
Contacts for the bachelor's programme Life Science & Technology (LST). General contacts Director of education Dr. M.C. van Eijk Education coordinator Z. Khorsand Study Adviser S.E. Caspers R.E. de Ruiter Board of Examiners Prof. dr. R.T. Dame - chair Prof. dr. S.A.…
-
Composition of University Library Employee Council
The Employee Council represents the staff of the University Library and holds regular consultative meetings with management. The proper functioning of the organisation is the main objective here. To the best of our ability, we speak up for the interests and well-being of our staff members and seek…
-
Participation: Students' Council
The Students’ Council (SR) is a representative advisory body in the LUMC. The council represents all students in the LUMC’s study programmes: Biomedical Sciences, Medicine, Pharmacy, Population Health Management, and Vitality and Ageing and gives (un)solicited advice on all faculty matters related to…
-
Giulia Pinzauti
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Andrea Waters
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Wouter Hins
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Christopher Dugard
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Paul van Trigt
Faculty of Humanities
-
Jonathan Crock
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Nathalie Brusgaard
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Bill Schabas
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Misha Plagis
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Ramesh Premaratne Ganohariti
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Jelena Belic
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Melanie Fink
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Andries Hiskes
Faculty of Humanities
-
Gerard Persoon
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Gisela Hirschmann
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Fenneke Sysling
Faculty of Humanities
-
Ton Dietz
Afrika-Studiecentrum
-
Carolina Lisboa Pinto
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Horst Fischer
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Kees Waaldijk
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Helen Duffy
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Maria Yazdanbakhsh
Faculteit Geneeskunde
-
Marie Schwed Shenker
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Michaël Peyrot
Faculty of Humanities
-
Johannes Müller
Faculty of Humanities
-
Ramira van der Meulen
Science
-
Cecily Rose
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Martijn Mos
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Ian Simpson
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Sandrine Gallois
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Carina van den Hoven
Faculty of Humanities
-
Isabel Hoving
Faculty of Humanities
-
Francesco Walker
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Merel Spithoven
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Jaap van den Herik
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Tarlach McGonagle
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Daniel Thomas
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Ann Marie Wilson
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Athanasios Moraitis
Science
-
Miguel John Versluys
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Karel Kuipers
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Alex Geert Castermans
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Tuomas Aivelo
Science
-
Harry Wels
Afrika-Studiecentrum
-
Marloes van Noorloos
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Jacky Nieuwboer
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Eamon Aloyo
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs