156 search results for “ethiek en digital technology” in the Organisational structure
-
Jenneke Evers
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Jos Damen
Afrika-Studiecentrum
-
Vincent Koeman
Science
-
Huizinga Education Administration Office
The Huizinga Education Administration Office supports the following bachelor’s programmes: History Philosophy As well as the master’s programmes: Master European Politics and Society: Vaclav Havel Joint Master Programme (joint degree) (Research) Master History Master International Relations…
-
Rüya Akdag
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Bart Custers
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Nina van der Knaap
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Martina Revello Lami
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Agnieszka Jablonowska
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Alies Jansen
Faculty of Humanities
-
Oscar Rueda
Science
-
Irene Vikatou
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Anastasia Nikulina
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Laura Bakola
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Miko Flohr
Faculty of Humanities
-
Jasper De Paepe
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Andjelka Petreski
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Dennis Broeders
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Felix Smits
Science
-
Shijie Wei
Science
-
Vincent Niochet
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Leonor Alvarez Francés
Faculty of Humanities
-
Gerrit van Uitert
Faculty of Humanities
-
Marianne Maeckelbergh
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Alexis Maldonado Ruiz
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Bart Barendregt
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Mukh Mahmudi
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Carlotta Rieble
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Andrew Littlejohn
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Hanna Stalenhoef
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Ola Gracjasz
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Anna Smulders
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Tuna Kalayci
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Wouter Verschoof-van der Vaart
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Arko Ghosh
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Cristina Grasseni
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Gianclaudio Malgieri
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Angus Mol
Faculty of Humanities
-
Maria-Lucia Rebrean
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Pepita Hesselberth
Faculty of Humanities
-
Sabine Witting
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Liselore Tissen
Faculty of Humanities
-
Simcha Jong Kon Chin
Science
-
Tycho de Graaf
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Gabriel Paiuk
Faculty of Humanities
-
Gitta Veldt
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Kristie Tjokro
Science
-
Miriam Waltz
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Eleftheria Makri
Science
-
Masha Medvedeva
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid