153 search results for “recht en digital technology” in the Student website
-
Andjelka Petreski
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Dennis Broeders
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Felix Smits
Science
-
Shijie Wei
Science
-
Vincent Niochet
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Leonor Alvarez Francés
Faculty of Humanities
-
Gerrit van Uitert
Faculty of Humanities
-
Marianne Maeckelbergh
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Alexis Maldonado Ruiz
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Bart Barendregt
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Mukh Mahmudi
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Carlotta Rieble
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Andrew Littlejohn
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Hanna Stalenhoef
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Ola Gracjasz
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Anna Smulders
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Tuna Kalayci
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Wouter Verschoof-van der Vaart
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Arko Ghosh
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Cristina Grasseni
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Gianclaudio Malgieri
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Maria-Lucia Rebrean
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Pepita Hesselberth
Faculty of Humanities
-
Sabine Witting
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Inschrijven voor vakken en tentamens via MyStudymap
Education
-
16 mei colleges en evenementen Wijnhaven afgelast
Organisation
-
Simcha Jong Kon Chin
Science
-
Florian Schneider on China’s digital nationalism
In recent years, online platforms have been utilized more and more to spread Chinese nationalist discourse. In an interview posted on The Diplomat, director of the Leiden Asia Centre Florian Schneider gives his thoughts on how the digital environment has changed the way Chinese activists work.
- Graduation Ceremony Advanced LL.M Law and Digital Technologies
-
Tycho de Graaf
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Gabriel Paiuk
Faculty of Humanities
-
Gitta Veldt
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Kristie Tjokro
Science
-
Miriam Waltz
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Eleftheria Makri
Science
-
Masha Medvedeva
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Erik Kroon
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Vanessa Mak
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Jaap van den Herik
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Joey Zuijdervelt
Science
-
Dunja Wackers
Science
-
Nils Thonemann
Science
-
Julia Cramer
Science
-
Arturo García De León
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Jan-Bart Gewald
Afrika-Studiecentrum
-
Sebastian Fajardo Bernal
Science
-
Brenda Miranda Xicotencatl
Science
-
Jana Enking
Science
-
Natalya Tsoy
Science
-
Alessandro Aleo
Faculteit Archeologie