81 search results for “digital overheid” in the Organisational structure
-
Lenny van Rosmalen
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Hanneke Lankveld
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Nicky van de Beek
Faculty of Humanities
-
Rishuai Chen
Afrika-Studiecentrum
-
Dorien Zandvliet
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Daisy Smeets
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Ang Li
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Sybille Lammes
Faculty of Humanities
-
WOO requests
Met ingang van 2022 publiceert de Universiteit Leiden alle Wob-verzoeken en Wob-besluiten geanonimiseerd op deze webpagina.
-
Unions in the Local Consultative Body
Three unions represent Leiden University employees in the Local Consultative Body. The union delegation has at least six and no more than eight members who are appointed by their own unions: Unions Internal members External members AOb Nicole van Os (chair) Prof. dr. R.E. Breuker Mr. A. Charifi…
-
Marc van der Ham
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Linda Louis
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Alex Ingrams
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Rüya Akdag
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Nina van der Knaap
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Joost Grootens
Faculty of Humanities
-
Irene Vikatou
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Marlon Kruizinga
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Anastasia Nikulina
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Leonor Alvarez Francés
Faculty of Humanities
-
Gerrit van Uitert
Faculty of Humanities
-
Marianne Maeckelbergh
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Aernout Schmidt
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Alexis Maldonado Ruiz
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Bart Barendregt
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Danny Mekic
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Mukh Mahmudi
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Carlotta Rieble
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Andrew Littlejohn
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Hanna Stalenhoef
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Ola Gracjasz
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Anna Smulders
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Tuna Kalayci
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Wouter Verschoof-van der Vaart
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Arko Ghosh
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Cristina Grasseni
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Gianclaudio Malgieri
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Francien Dechesne
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Maria-Lucia Rebrean
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Abolfazl Sajadi
Science
-
Bram Klievink
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Carlotta Rigotti
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Dilara Erzeybek
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Tom O'Brien
Science
-
Weiyan Low
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Milco Wansleeben
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Lydia van de Fliert
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Mark Westmoreland
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Metje Postma
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Simone Casale
Gelieerde instellingen