75 search results for “opkomende technologies” in the Library website
-
Molecular Science & Technology
Overview of databases, reference works and websites for research in Molecular Science & Technology
-
Life Science & Technology
Overview of databases, reference works and websites for research in Life Science & Technology
-
Hanneke Lankveld
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Sarah de Rijcke
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Aernout Schmidt
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Paul Wouters
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Els Kindt
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Marie Kolbenstetter
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Leonardo Carmignani
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Linda Louis
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Igor Djakovic
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Jenneke Evers
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Alex Ingrams
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Jos Damen
Afrika-Studiecentrum
-
Vincent Koeman
Science
-
Joost Grootens
Faculty of Humanities
-
Agnieszka Jablonowska
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Marlon Kruizinga
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Alies Jansen
Faculty of Humanities
-
Oscar Rueda
Science
-
Laura Bakola
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Miko Flohr
Faculty of Humanities
-
Danny Mekic
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Andjelka Petreski
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Felix Smits
Science
-
Shijie Wei
Science
-
Vincent Niochet
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Francien Dechesne
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Dennis Broeders
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Jasper De Paepe
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Symposium Rediscovered: new technologies on historical artifacts
Leiden University Libraries (UBL) would like to invite you for the symposium Rediscovered: new technologies on historical artifacts on Friday 16 November, from 10.00-18.00. The symposium will be held in the Vossius room of the UBL at Witte Singel 27.
-
Simcha Jong Kon Chin
Science
-
Tycho de Graaf
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Bram Klievink
Faculty Governance and Global Affairs
-
Gabriel Paiuk
Faculty of Humanities
-
Gitta Veldt
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Lydia van de Fliert
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Kristie Tjokro
Science
-
Miriam Waltz
Faculteit der Sociale Wetenschappen
-
Eleftheria Makri
Science
-
Masha Medvedeva
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Erik Kroon
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Eduard Pop
Faculteit Archeologie
-
Eva Nave
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Vanessa Mak
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Jaap van den Herik
Faculteit Rechtsgeleerdheid
-
Joey Zuijdervelt
Science
-
Dunja Wackers
Science
-
Nils Thonemann
Science
-
Julia Cramer
Science